Lịch Thi Đấu Bóng Đá

Quốc tế
Châu ÂuChâu Âu-
Quốc TếQuốc Tế-
Châu ÁChâu Á-
Nam MỹNam Mỹ-
Bắc MỹBắc Mỹ-
Châu PhiChâu Phi-
Châu Đại DươngChâu Đại Dương-
Châu Âu
AnhAnh-
Tây Ban NhaTây Ban Nha-
ĐứcĐức-
ÝÝ-
PhápPháp-
Bồ Đào NhaBồ Đào Nha-
Hà LanHà Lan-
PeruPeru-
ScotlandScotland-
Na UyNa Uy-
NgaNga-
BỉBỉ-
CroatiaCroatia-
Thụy ĐiểnThụy Điển-
Ba LanBa Lan-
GibraltarGibraltar-
KosovoKosovo-
San MarinoSan Marino-
MontenegroMontenegro-
AndorraAndorra-
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan-
ArmeniaArmenia-
MoldovaMoldova-
KazakhstanKazakhstan-
GeorgiaGeorgia-
AlbaniaAlbania-
Faroe IslandFaroe Island-
LuxembourgLuxembourg-
LatviaLatvia-
LithuaniaLithuania-
Bắc MacedoniaBắc Macedonia-
Bosnia & HerzegovinaBosnia & Herzegovina-
SerbiaSerbia-
MaltaMalta-
WalesWales-
Bắc IrelandBắc Ireland-
Đảo SípĐảo Síp-
EstoniaEstonia-
BelarusBelarus-
UkraineUkraine-
BulgariaBulgaria-
RomaniaRomania-
Hy LạpHy Lạp-
IsraelIsrael-
IrelandIreland-
Thụy SĩThụy Sĩ-
SloveniaSlovenia-
SlovakiaSlovakia-
Phần LanPhần Lan-
SécSéc-
ÁoÁo-
HungaryHungary-
IcelandIceland-
Đan MạchĐan Mạch-
Châu Á
Trung QuốcTrung Quốc-
Nhật BảnNhật Bản-
Hàn QuốcHàn Quốc-
QatarQatar-
UzbekistanUzbekistan-
IranIran-
Thái LanThái Lan-
Hồng KôngHồng Kông-
BhutanBhutan-
Sri LankaSri Lanka-
Mông CổMông Cổ-
CampuchiaCampuchia-
PhilippinesPhilippines-
TajikistanTajikistan-
MyanmarMyanmar-
Ma CaoMa Cao-
PakistanPakistan-
MaldivesMaldives-
PalestinePalestine-
BangladeshBangladesh-
YemenYemen-
Li BăngLi Băng-
OmanOman-
SyriaSyria-
IndonesiaIndonesia-
Việt NamViệt Nam-
Ấn ĐộẤn Độ-
BahrainBahrain-
KuwaitKuwait-
JordanJordan-
Ả Rập Xê ÚtẢ Rập Xê Út-
UAEUAE-
MalaysiaMalaysia-
SingaporeSingapore-
Tất cả HOT Vừa diễn ra Đang diễn ra
UEFA Europa Conference League UEFA Europa Conference League
LTĐ | KQ | BXH
20:00
25/07
FC Aktobe FC Aktobe
VS
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
20:00
25/07
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
VS
Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk FC
20:00
25/07
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
VS
FC Astana FC Astana
22:00
25/07
KuPS KuPS
VS
Tromso IL Tromso IL
23:00
25/07
Tampereen Ilves Tampereen Ilves
VS
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
23:00
25/07
Sumgayit Sumgayit
VS
Vidi FC Vidi FC
23:00
25/07
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
VS
FK Transinvest FK Transinvest
23:00
25/07
FC Noah FC Noah
VS
Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
23:00
25/07
FC Milsami FC Milsami
VS
FC Astana FC Astana
23:00
25/07
VMFD Zalgiris VMFD Zalgiris
VS
Pafos Pafos
23:00
25/07
Fcb Magpies Fcb Magpies
VS
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
23:00
25/07
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
VS
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
23:30
25/07
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
VS
SK Brann SK Brann
23:30
25/07
Zira FK Zira FK
VS
Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
23:30
25/07
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
VS
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
23:45
25/07
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
VS
FC Ararat Armenia FC Ararat Armenia
00:00
26/07
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
VS
Polissya Polissya
00:00
26/07
Djurgardens IF Djurgardens IF
VS
FC Progres Niederkorn FC Progres Niederkorn
00:00
26/07
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
VS
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
00:00
26/07
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
VS
Urartu FC Urartu FC
00:00
26/07
Brondby Brondby
VS
KF Llapi KF Llapi
00:00
26/07
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
VS
BK Hacken BK Hacken
00:00
26/07
Floriana FC Floriana FC
VS
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
00:00
26/07
Zurich Zurich
VS
Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC
00:15
26/07
Maccabi Haifa FC Maccabi Haifa FC
VS
Sabah Sabah
00:30
26/07
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
VS
FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
00:30
26/07
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia FC CSKA 1948 Sofia
VS
FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
00:45
26/07
Basaksehir FK Basaksehir FK
VS
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
01:00
26/07
FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
VS
FK Mornar FK Mornar
01:00
26/07
Paksi Paksi
VS
AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
01:00
26/07
NK Osijek NK Osijek
VS
Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn
01:00
26/07
KAA Gent KAA Gent
VS
Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
01:00
26/07
FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen 1879
VS
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
01:15
26/07
NK Maribor NK Maribor
VS
CS Craiova Univ CS Craiova Univ
01:45
26/07
Saint Patrick's Athletic FC Saint Patrick's Athletic FC
VS
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
01:45
26/07
Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw
VS
Caernarfon Town FC Caernarfon Town FC
01:45
26/07
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik
VS
Egnatia Rrogozhine Egnatia Rrogozhine
01:45
26/07
Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik
VS
St Mirren St Mirren
02:00
26/07
HNK Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split
VS
HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
02:00
26/07
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
VS
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
02:00
26/07
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
VS
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
02:00
26/07
Stjarnan Gardabae Stjarnan Gardabae
VS
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
02:15
26/07
Breidablik Kopavogur Breidablik Kopavogur
VS
KF Drita KF Drita