Lịch thi đấu bóng đá hôm nay

Lịch thi đấu Trận Đấu Giao Hữu hôm nay
Quốc tế
Châu ÂuChâu Âu-
Quốc TếQuốc Tế-
Châu ÁChâu Á-
Nam MỹNam Mỹ-
Bắc MỹBắc Mỹ-
Châu PhiChâu Phi-
Châu Đại DươngChâu Đại Dương-
Châu Âu
AnhAnh-
Tây Ban NhaTây Ban Nha-
ĐứcĐức-
ÝÝ-
PhápPháp-
Bồ Đào NhaBồ Đào Nha-
Hà LanHà Lan-
PeruPeru-
ScotlandScotland-
Na UyNa Uy-
NgaNga-
BỉBỉ-
CroatiaCroatia-
Thụy ĐiểnThụy Điển-
Ba LanBa Lan-
GibraltarGibraltar-
KosovoKosovo-
San MarinoSan Marino-
MontenegroMontenegro-
AndorraAndorra-
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan-
ArmeniaArmenia-
MoldovaMoldova-
KazakhstanKazakhstan-
GeorgiaGeorgia-
AlbaniaAlbania-
Faroe IslandFaroe Island-
LuxembourgLuxembourg-
LatviaLatvia-
LithuaniaLithuania-
Bắc MacedoniaBắc Macedonia-
Bosnia & HerzegovinaBosnia & Herzegovina-
SerbiaSerbia-
MaltaMalta-
WalesWales-
Bắc IrelandBắc Ireland-
Đảo SípĐảo Síp-
EstoniaEstonia-
BelarusBelarus-
UkraineUkraine-
BulgariaBulgaria-
RomaniaRomania-
Hy LạpHy Lạp-
IsraelIsrael-
IrelandIreland-
Thụy SĩThụy Sĩ-
SloveniaSlovenia-
SlovakiaSlovakia-
Phần LanPhần Lan-
SécSéc-
ÁoÁo-
HungaryHungary-
IcelandIceland-
Đan MạchĐan Mạch-
Châu Á
Trung QuốcTrung Quốc-
Nhật BảnNhật Bản-
Hàn QuốcHàn Quốc-
QatarQatar-
UzbekistanUzbekistan-
IranIran-
Thái LanThái Lan-
Hồng KôngHồng Kông-
BhutanBhutan-
Sri LankaSri Lanka-
Mông CổMông Cổ-
CampuchiaCampuchia-
PhilippinesPhilippines-
TajikistanTajikistan-
MyanmarMyanmar-
Ma CaoMa Cao-
PakistanPakistan-
MaldivesMaldives-
PalestinePalestine-
BangladeshBangladesh-
YemenYemen-
Li BăngLi Băng-
OmanOman-
SyriaSyria-
IndonesiaIndonesia-
Việt NamViệt Nam-
Ấn ĐộẤn Độ-
BahrainBahrain-
KuwaitKuwait-
JordanJordan-
Ả Rập Xê ÚtẢ Rập Xê Út-
UAEUAE-
MalaysiaMalaysia-
SingaporeSingapore-

Xem lịch đấu theo vòng

Tất cả Vừa diễn ra Đang diễn ra
16:30
01/01
Kitchee SC Kitchee SC
2-2HT: 2-2
Lee Man Lee Man
15:00
02/01
Legon Cities FC Legon Cities FC
1-1HT: 0-0
Namibia Namibia
20:30
03/01
Man City Man City
5-4HT: 2-4
Chelsea Chelsea
22:00
03/01
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
0-0HT: 0-0
Xolos de Tijuana Xolos de Tijuana
22:00
04/01
SC Bastia SC Bastia
2-1HT: 0-1
Furiani Agliani Furiani Agliani
00:30
05/01
TuS Makkabi Berlin TuS Makkabi Berlin
2-5HT: 1-2
Altglienicke Altglienicke
07:00
05/01
Suchitepequez Suchitepequez
0-1HT: 0-1
Coatepecano IB Coatepecano IB
17:00
05/01
St Pryve St Hilaire FC St Pryve St Hilaire FC
3-3HT: 0-0
Versailles 78 Versailles 78
17:30
05/01
Alcorcon Alcorcon
0-0HT: 0-0
Leganes Leganes
19:00
05/01
Volendam Volendam
1-1HT: 0-0
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
19:10
05/01
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
4-0HT: 2-0
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
19:30
05/01
Karlsruhe Karlsruhe
4-0HT: 0-0
Ulm Ulm
21:00
05/01
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
2-0HT: 2-0
Dusseldorf Dusseldorf
21:00
05/01
Palamos Palamos
1-3HT: 0-1
Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
23:00
05/01
Meppen Meppen
2-1HT: 1-1
Bocholt FC Bocholt FC
00:00
06/01
PSV/FC Eindhoven (W) PSV/FC Eindhoven (W)
1-2HT: 1-1
Manchester United Wom (W) Manchester United Wom (W)
01:00
06/01
Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
2-2HT: 2-0
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
17:00
06/01
AS Saint Etienne AS Saint Etienne
3-0HT: 0-0
Grenoble Foot Grenoble Foot
17:30
06/01
Telstar Telstar
3-1HT: 0-0
Koninklijke Koninklijke
18:00
06/01
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
1-2HT: 0-0
Oud-Heverlee Oud-Heverlee
18:00
06/01
Wiesbaden Wiesbaden
2-1HT: 2-1
Sandhausen Sandhausen
18:00
06/01
Gorica Gorica
3-0HT: 1-0
Rudes Rudes
18:30
06/01
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
1-2HT: 0-2
Mainz Mainz
19:00
06/01
M´Gladbach M´Gladbach
3-2HT: 2-0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
19:00
06/01
Thun Thun
0-1HT: 0-0
Stade Ouchy Stade Ouchy
19:00
06/01
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
0-1HT: 0-0
Lotte Lotte
19:00
06/01
Augsburg Augsburg
1-0HT: 1-0
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
19:00
06/01
Osnabruck Osnabruck
0-0HT: 0-0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
19:00
06/01
Frankfurt Frankfurt
2-5HT: 1-2
Freiburg Freiburg
19:00
06/01
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
1-0HT: 1-0
Munster Munster
19:00
06/01
Winterthur Winterthur
0-0HT: 0-0
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
19:00
06/01
Rostock Rostock
3-1HT: 0-0
Borussia Dortmund Youth Borussia Dortmund Youth
19:00
06/01
Darmstadt Darmstadt
1-2HT: 0-1
Kiel Kiel
19:00
06/01
Monaco B Monaco B
1-1HT: 1-1
SC Bastia SC Bastia
19:00
06/01
SV Tasmania Berlin SV Tasmania Berlin
2-4HT: 1-1
Babelsberg Babelsberg
19:30
06/01
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
2-4HT: 0-3
Almere City FC Almere City FC
19:30
06/01
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
1-3HT: 1-1
PK-35 Helsinki PK-35 Helsinki
19:30
06/01
Hardenberg Hardenberg
1-2HT: 0-0
AZ(Y) AZ(Y)
19:30
06/01
Winterthur Winterthur
0-0HT: 0-0
Helmond Helmond
20:00
06/01
RW Essen RW Essen
4-4HT: 3-2
1 FC Koln 1 FC Koln
20:00
06/01
Koln Koln
9-1HT: 5-0
Siegen Siegen
20:00
06/01
Ahlen Ahlen
2-1HT: 1-1
Rehden Rehden
20:00
06/01
SCR Altach SCR Altach
0-0HT: 0-0
Kufstein Kufstein
20:00
06/01
Hertha Hertha
2-0HT: 0-0
Aue Aue
20:00
06/01
Bochum Bochum
2-1HT: 0-0
FC Groningen FC Groningen
20:00
06/01
SC Freiburg Youth SC Freiburg Youth
2-2HT: 0-0
SV Waldhof Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim
20:00
06/01
Troyes AC Troyes AC
3-2HT: 0-0
Versailles 78 Versailles 78
20:00
06/01
GNK Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb
1-0HT: 1-0
Rogaska Rogaska
20:00
06/01
Kickers Markkleeberg Kickers Markkleeberg
0-7HT: 0-2
Leipzig Leipzig
20:00
06/01
Lippstadt Lippstadt
0-4HT: 0-3
Verl Verl
20:00
06/01
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
0-0HT: 0-0
Concordia Hamburg Concordia Hamburg
20:30
06/01
Epinal Epinal
3-2HT: 1-2
Biesheim ASC Biesheim ASC
20:30
06/01
FC Utrecht (W) FC Utrecht (W)
4-0HT: 0-0
KV Mechelen Wom (W) KV Mechelen Wom (W)
21:00
06/01
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
2-2HT: 0-0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
21:00
06/01
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
5-1HT: 4-1
Annecy Annecy
21:00
06/01
Girondins Bordeaux (W) Girondins Bordeaux (W)
0-0HT: 0-0
La Roche (w) La Roche (w)
21:00
06/01
FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen 1879
0-1HT: 0-1
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
21:00
06/01
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
3-3HT: 1-0
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
21:00
06/01
Genclerbirligi Sk Genclerbirligi Sk
1-4HT: 1-1
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
21:00
06/01
US Concarneau US Concarneau
3-1HT: 0-1
US Avranches US Avranches
21:00
06/01
Stuttgart Stuttgart
6-1HT: 4-0
Furth Furth
21:30
06/01
FC Basel 1893 FC Basel 1893
1-1HT: 0-0
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
21:30
06/01
Berlin Berlin
2-0HT: 0-0
Bielefeld Bielefeld
21:30
06/01
Genk (W) Genk (W)
2-1HT: 0-0
Telstar VVNH (W) Telstar VVNH (W)
21:45
06/01
Al-Adalh U19 Al-Adalh U19
0-4HT: 0-3
Hajer U19 Hajer U19
22:00
06/01
Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
0-3HT: 0-1
Hannover Hannover
22:30
06/01
Schalke Schalke
2-3HT: 1-2
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
01:00
07/01
Sport Recife PE Sport Recife PE
0-0HT: 0-0
Porto Porto
02:00
07/01
KAC Betekom KAC Betekom
0-0HT: 0-0
Oud-Heverlee Oud-Heverlee
02:00
07/01
Brusque SC Brusque SC
4-0HT: 0-0
Independente Sao Joseense PR Independente Sao Joseense PR
09:00
07/01
Mazatlan FC Mazatlan FC
1-2HT: 0-0
Monterrey Monterrey
18:00
07/01
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
0-2HT: 0-1
Como 1907 Como 1907
18:00
07/01
Hertha BSC Berlin Youth Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
3-1HT: 1-1
Charlottenburg Charlottenburg
18:30
07/01
Eldense Eldense
0-1HT: 0-0
Twente Twente
19:00
07/01
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
1-1HT: 1-0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
19:00
07/01
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
3-0HT: 0-0
Lommel United Lommel United
19:00
07/01
FC Wil FC Wil
0-5HT: 0-0
Grasshopper Club Grasshopper Club
19:00
07/01
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
0-1HT: 0-0
FC Cluj Univ FC Cluj Univ
19:00
07/01
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
4-4HT: 2-2
Beveren Beveren
19:00
07/01
Hannover Hannover
1-2HT: 1-2
Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
19:15
07/01
JIPPO JIPPO
5-0HT: 3-0
LehPa LehPa
20:00
07/01
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
1-2HT: 0-0
Wuppertal Wuppertal
20:00
07/01
Bochum Bochum
2-0HT: 1-0
SBV Vitesse SBV Vitesse
20:00
07/01
Feyenoord Rotterdam (W) Feyenoord Rotterdam (W)
0-3HT: 0-0
Arsenal (W) Arsenal (W)
21:00
07/01
Braunschweig Braunschweig
3-1HT: 2-0
Bremen Bremen
21:00
07/01
Berlin Berlin
0-1HT: 0-1
Berlin AK Berlin AK
21:00
07/01
Leverkusen Leverkusen
4-1HT: 3-0
Venezia Venezia
21:30
07/01
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
0-0HT: 0-0
St. Pauli St. Pauli
22:30
07/01
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
2-2HT: 2-2
Hamburg Hamburg
00:00
08/01
Mictlan Mictlan
0-1HT: 0-1
Deportivo Achuapa Deportivo Achuapa
02:00
08/01
Operario PR Operario PR
4-0HT: 1-0
Cascavel Cascavel
02:00
08/01
Treze FC PB Treze FC PB
0-0HT: 0-0
Maguary PE Maguary PE
04:00
08/01
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
2-1HT: 0-0
EC Noroeste EC Noroeste
15:00
08/01
Rotor Rotor
14-0HT: 3-0
GNS Spartak GNS Spartak
15:00
08/01
Winterthur Winterthur
4-2HT: 2-1
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
17:30
08/01
FC Andorra FC Andorra
1-0HT: 0-0
Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
18:30
08/01
Twente Twente
2-2HT: 1-0
Osnabruck Osnabruck
19:00
08/01
Saarbrucken Saarbrucken
1-2HT: 1-2
Zurich Zurich
19:30
08/01
Volendam Volendam
2-0HT: 0-0
Winterthur Winterthur
21:00
08/01
Heidenheim Heidenheim
2-0HT: 0-0
Paderborn Paderborn
21:00
08/01
Regensburg Regensburg
0-0HT: 0-0
Zwickau Zwickau
22:00
08/01
Dordrecht Dordrecht
2-6HT: 1-4
Dusseldorf Dusseldorf
22:00
08/01
Feyenoord Rotterdam (W) Feyenoord Rotterdam (W)
1-3HT: 0-1
FFC Frankfurt (W) FFC Frankfurt (W)
17:00
09/01
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
3-3HT: 1-1
Standard Liege Standard Liege
17:00
09/01
Lugano Lugano
0-4HT: 0-3
KRC Genk KRC Genk
17:00
09/01
KuPS KuPS
0-0HT: 0-0
AC Oulu AC Oulu
17:30
09/01
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
1-1HT: 0-1
Genclerbirligi Sk Genclerbirligi Sk
19:00
09/01
Gulf United Gulf United
0-4HT: 0-3
Servette Servette
19:00
09/01
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
2-1HT: 1-1
Magdeburg Magdeburg
19:30
09/01
Radomlje Radomlje
0-2HT: 0-0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
20:00
09/01
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
4-3HT: 2-2
Sion Sion
20:30
09/01
Zurich Zurich
0-4HT: 0-1
Hannover Hannover
20:30
09/01
Aluminij Kidricevo Aluminij Kidricevo
0-0HT: 0-0
HNK Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split
21:00
09/01
FC Cluj Univ FC Cluj Univ
1-3HT: 1-0
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
21:00
09/01
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
1-2HT: 0-1
Sabah Sabah
21:30
09/01
VfL Wolfsburg (W) VfL Wolfsburg (W)
2-0HT: 1-0
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (W) TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (W)
22:00
09/01
FC Luzern FC Luzern
1-3HT: 0-1
Karlsruhe Karlsruhe
22:00
09/01
Cologne Cologne
1-4HT: 0-2
Bocholt FC Bocholt FC
23:00
09/01
Aluminij Kidricevo Aluminij Kidricevo
0-3HT: 0-1
HNK Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split
01:00
10/01
1-3HT: 1-0
Willem II U21 Willem II U21
01:30
10/01
RSV Eintracht RSV Eintracht
9-2HT: 7-0
SV Stern Britz SV Stern Britz
02:00
10/01
Eimsbuttel Eimsbuttel
0-0HT: 0-0
ETSV Hamburg ETSV Hamburg
08:30
10/01
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
0-0HT: 0-0
Universitario Dep. Universitario Dep.
17:00
10/01
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
2-0HT: 1-0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
17:00
10/01
Slaven Slaven
1-0HT: 1-0
Kapfenberger 1919 Kapfenberger 1919
18:00
10/01
Paksi Paksi
3-0HT: 2-0
Siofok Siofok
18:00
10/01
Aue Aue
6-0HT: 4-0
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
18:00
10/01
NK Osijek NK Osijek
3-1HT: 0-0
NK Zrinski Jurjevac NK Zrinski Jurjevac
18:30
10/01
LASK Linz LASK Linz
2-1HT: 0-0
Rostock Rostock
19:00
10/01
Rathenow Rathenow
0-4HT: 0-1
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
19:00
10/01
Uta Arad Uta Arad
1-0HT: 1-0
Ajka Ajka
20:00
10/01
Club Brugge Club Brugge
3-0HT: 0-0
Nuremberg Nuremberg
20:00
10/01
Dresden Dresden
3-0HT: 2-0
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
20:00
10/01
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
2-0HT: 0-0
Turan Tovuz Turan Tovuz
20:00
10/01
Furth Furth
0-1HT: 0-1
Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
20:00
10/01
1860 Munich 1860 Munich
4-1HT: 1-0
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
20:30
10/01
Neuchatel Xamax Neuchatel Xamax
1-1HT: 0-0
Grasshopper Club Grasshopper Club
20:30
10/01
GNK Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb
7-0HT: 1-0
Triglav Kranj Triglav Kranj
20:30
10/01
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
4-0HT: 2-0
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
21:00
10/01
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
3-0HT: 2-0
Hertha Hertha
21:00
10/01
FC Basel 1893 FC Basel 1893
2-3HT: 0-2
Aarau Aarau
21:00
10/01
Hertha BSC Berlin Youth Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
1-7HT: 0-3
Babelsberg Babelsberg
21:30
10/01
CS Craiova Univ CS Craiova Univ
1-1HT: 1-1
Greifswalder Greifswalder
21:45
10/01
Antequera Antequera
2-2HT: 1-0
Elversberg Elversberg
22:00
10/01
Silla Silla
2-0HT: 1-0
Urk Urk
23:00
10/01
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
0-0HT: 0-0
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
00:00
11/01
BFC BFC
0-0HT: 0-0
Berlin Berlin
01:00
11/01
Rostock II Rostock II
5-1HT: 5-0
Mecklenburg Schwerin Mecklenburg Schwerin
01:00
11/01
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
1-0HT: 0-0
SV Tasmania Berlin SV Tasmania Berlin
01:00
11/01
Leipzig Leipzig
3-2HT: 2-0
VfL Halle VfL Halle
01:30
11/01
SV Wacker Obercastrop SV Wacker Obercastrop
0-0HT: 0-0
RW Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
02:00
11/01
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
2-0HT: 1-0
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
02:00
11/01
Drochtersen/Assel Drochtersen/Assel
0-0HT: 0-0
Altonaer 1893 Altonaer 1893
02:00
11/01
Molenbeek 47 Molenbeek 47
0-0HT: 0-0
Royal Charleroi SC Royal Charleroi SC
03:45
11/01
CA River Plate (Uru) CA River Plate (Uru)
1-1HT: 1-0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
04:00
11/01
Inter de Barinas Inter de Barinas
1-1HT: 1-1
Portuguesa Portuguesa
08:00
11/01
Olancho FC Olancho FC
2-1HT: 1-0
Genesis de Comayagua Genesis de Comayagua
16:18
11/01
Eastern United Eastern United
0-0HT: 0-0
Adelaide SC Univ Adelaide SC Univ
17:00
11/01
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
1-3HT: 0-2
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
18:00
11/01
Augsburg II Augsburg II
1-1HT: 1-0
Schalke 04 Youth Schalke 04 Youth
19:30
11/01
Zurich Zurich
2-2HT: 1-1
Hamburg Hamburg
20:00
11/01
Winterthur Winterthur
3-2HT: 1-2
Livingston Livingston
20:30
11/01
Gorica Gorica
5-0HT: 0-0
FK Radnicki Beograd FK Radnicki Beograd
21:00
11/01
KRC Genk KRC Genk
1-2HT: 0-0
Paderborn Paderborn
21:00
11/01
Atalanta Bergamasca Atalanta Bergamasca
11-0HT: 5-0
Real Calepina FC Real Calepina FC
21:30
11/01
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
1-0HT: 0-0
Petrolul P. Petrolul P.
00:30
12/01
09 Dortmund 09 Dortmund
0-3HT: 0-2
Wuppertal Wuppertal
01:30
12/01
SV Eilendorf SV Eilendorf
0-3HT: 0-0
Wegberg-B. Wegberg-B.
03:00
12/01
Angostura FC Angostura FC
0-0HT: 0-0
Inter de Barinas Inter de Barinas
04:00
12/01
Zamora FC Zamora FC
1-1HT: 1-1
Estudiantes de Merida FC Estudiantes de Merida FC
07:00
12/01
CA Cerro CA Cerro
1-0HT: 1-0
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
14:50
12/01
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
2-2HT: 0-0
Bocholt FC Bocholt FC
15:00
12/01
FC Vista Gelendzhik FC Vista Gelendzhik
0-2HT: 0-0
Rotor Rotor
15:00
12/01
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
0-0HT: 0-0
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
16:30
12/01
Standard Liege Standard Liege
2-1HT: 1-1
FC Luzern FC Luzern
17:00
12/01
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
2-1HT: 1-0
Nieciecza Nieciecza
17:00
12/01
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
4-0HT: 0-0
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
17:00
12/01
Mezokovesdi Mezokovesdi
0-1HT: 0-1
Ferencvarosi TC Ferencvarosi TC
17:00
12/01
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
1-2HT: 0-0
KAA Gent KAA Gent
17:30
12/01
Nyiregyhaza Nyiregyhaza
1-0HT: 1-0
FK Kosice FK Kosice
18:00
12/01
FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen 1879
0-4HT: 0-1
Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise
18:00
12/01
Bielefeld Bielefeld
0-3HT: 0-0
Rodinghausen Rodinghausen
18:00
12/01
Viborg FF Viborg FF
2-1HT: 0-0
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
18:00
12/01
Servette Servette
5-1HT: 5-1
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
18:00
12/01
Vidi FC Vidi FC
2-5HT: 0-0
HNK Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split
18:00
12/01
Rudes Rudes
1-3HT: 0-1
Rogaska Rogaska
18:00
12/01
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
5-3HT: 3-2
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
18:15
12/01
Tampereen Ilves Tampereen Ilves
0-0HT: 0-0
PK-35 Helsinki PK-35 Helsinki
18:30
12/01
Zlin B Zlin B
3-1HT: 2-0
Kvitkovice Kvitkovice
18:30
12/01
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
4-2HT: 0-2
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
18:30
12/01
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
0-0HT: 0-0
TSV Sparkasse Pollau TSV Sparkasse Pollau
19:00
12/01
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
2-4HT: 1-1
Magdeburg Magdeburg
19:00
12/01
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
2-6HT: 2-1
Royal Charleroi SC Royal Charleroi SC
19:30
12/01
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
1-2HT: 1-2
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
19:30
12/01
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
2-2HT: 2-0
Czarni Polaniec Czarni Polaniec
20:00
12/01
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
1-1HT: 1-1
Halle Halle
20:00
12/01
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
1-4HT: 0-3
Meppen Meppen
20:00
12/01
Lugano Lugano
1-0HT: 0-0
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
20:00
12/01
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
2-2HT: 2-0
FC Kaisar Kyzylorda FC Kaisar Kyzylorda
20:00
12/01
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
3-0HT: 0-0
Sumgayit Sumgayit
20:00
12/01
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
1-0HT: 1-0
Petrolul P. Petrolul P.
20:00
12/01
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
0-0HT: 0-0
Ujpest FC Ujpest FC
20:30
12/01
Wiesbaden Wiesbaden
2-2HT: 1-1
St. Truidense VV St. Truidense VV
20:30
12/01
FC Luzern FC Luzern
5-0HT: 4-0
Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln Red Imps FC
20:45
12/01
St. Pauli St. Pauli
1-3HT: 0-2
Osnabruck Osnabruck
21:00
12/01
FC Cluj Univ FC Cluj Univ
0-0HT: 0-0
Sabail Sabail
21:00
12/01
Young Violets Wien Young Violets Wien
0-0HT: 0-0
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
21:00
12/01
Bollklubben Hacken (W) Bollklubben Hacken (W)
1-0HT: 0-0
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (W) TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (W)
21:00
12/01
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
2-3HT: 0-1
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
21:00
12/01
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
0-0HT: 0-0
Al Ahli Tripoli Al Ahli Tripoli
21:00
12/01
FC 1472 FC 1472
3-1HT: 2-0
Coal City FC Coal City FC
21:00
12/01
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
1-2HT: 0-1
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
22:00
12/01
Bayern Munich (W) Bayern Munich (W)
4-0HT: 3-0
Granada CF(w) Granada CF(w)
22:00
12/01
Wallern Wallern
0-1HT: 0-0
SV Ried SV Ried
22:00
12/01
ADO Den Haag (W) ADO Den Haag (W)
0-0HT: 0-0
FFC Frankfurt (W) FFC Frankfurt (W)
23:30
12/01
St. Polten St. Polten
7-0HT: 3-0
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen
01:00
13/01
Hannover II Hannover II
0-0HT: 0-0
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
01:30
13/01
Leoben Leoben
4-0HT: 2-0
SC Bruck An Der Mur SC Bruck An Der Mur
02:00
13/01
Eimsbuttel Eimsbuttel
0-0HT: 0-0
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
03:00
13/01
Portuguesa Portuguesa
1-0HT: 1-0
Angostura FC Angostura FC
03:00
13/01
Estudiantes de Merida FC Estudiantes de Merida FC
2-0HT: 2-0
Inter de Barinas Inter de Barinas
07:00
13/01
Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo FC
0-0HT: 0-0
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
07:00
13/01
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
0-0HT: 0-0
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
15:30
13/01
MFK Karvina B MFK Karvina B
4-0HT: 1-0
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici 1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
16:00
13/01
Unie Hlubina Unie Hlubina
3-1HT: 0-1
Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
16:00
13/01
FC Hradec Kralove B FC Hradec Kralove B
1-2HT: 1-2
FK Chlumec NC FK Chlumec NC
16:00
13/01
FK Mlada Boleslav B FK Mlada Boleslav B
2-1HT: 0-0
FC Slovan Liberec U21 FC Slovan Liberec U21
16:00
13/01
FC Viktoria Plzen B FC Viktoria Plzen B
3-4HT: 2-2
SK Kladno SK Kladno
16:30
13/01
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
0-1HT: 0-1
MFk Vyskov MFk Vyskov
16:30
13/01
Bellinzona Bellinzona
0-0HT: 0-0
FC Paradiso FC Paradiso
17:00
13/01
Slaven Slaven
9-1HT: 4-1
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
17:00
13/01
Jena Jena
0-0HT: 0-0
Rudolstadt Rudolstadt
17:00
13/01
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
3-1HT: 1-0
Bischofswerda Bischofswerda
17:00
13/01
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2-2HT: 0-0
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
17:00
13/01
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
2-0HT: 2-0
Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
17:00
13/01
Most Mus Most Mus
3-1HT: 0-0
Steti Steti
17:00
13/01
Donaufeld Donaufeld
3-5HT: 1-3
Horn Horn
17:00
13/01
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
1-0HT: 0-0
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
17:00
13/01
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
2-3HT: 1-1
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
17:00
13/01
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
2-0HT: 1-0
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
17:00
13/01
Csakvar Csakvar
0-2HT: 0-1
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE
17:00
13/01
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
3-0HT: 1-0
Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica
17:00
13/01
1 FK Pribram 1 FK Pribram
3-1HT: 1-0
FK Admira Prague FK Admira Prague
17:00
13/01
Paksi Paksi
3-2HT: 0-2
Bvsc-Zuglo Bvsc-Zuglo
17:00
13/01
Tychy Tychy
3-3HT: 0-1
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
17:00
13/01
1. FC Tatran Presov 1. FC Tatran Presov
5-0HT: 4-0
FK Slavoj Trebisov FK Slavoj Trebisov
17:00
13/01
TS Podbeskidzie TS Podbeskidzie
9-2HT: 7-1
Pniowek Pawlowice Pniowek Pawlowice
17:00
13/01
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
1-2HT: 1-0
FK Puchov FK Puchov
17:00
13/01
FK Hodonin FK Hodonin
2-0HT: 0-0
Raca Bratislava Raca Bratislava
17:00
13/01
Monaco B Monaco B
0-1HT: 0-0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
17:00
13/01
Mosonmagyarovar Mosonmagyarovar
4-0HT: 2-0
FK Nove Zamky FK Nove Zamky
17:00
13/01
Emden Emden
4-0HT: 2-0
Ahlen Ahlen
17:00
13/01
Slavia Prague B Slavia Prague B
2-0HT: 0-0
Tj Slovan Velvary Tj Slovan Velvary
17:00
13/01
FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
5-2HT: 3-1
OFC Botev 1937 Ihtiman OFC Botev 1937 Ihtiman
17:30
13/01
Nieciecza Nieciecza
3-0HT: 2-0
Tarnobrzeg Tarnobrzeg
18:00
13/01
KS Karkonosze Jelenia Gora KS Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
1-6HT: 0-3
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
18:00
13/01
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
1-0HT: 1-0
Lisen Lisen
18:00
13/01
Odra Opole Odra Opole
4-0HT: 1-0
KS Sleza KS Sleza
18:00
13/01
Baden Baden
4-1HT: 0-0
Wohlen Wohlen
18:00
13/01
Aue Aue
1-1HT: 1-0
Cottbus Cottbus
18:00
13/01
Rodinghausen Rodinghausen
6-0HT: 4-0
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
18:00
13/01
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
3-0HT: 2-0
ASPN Miedz Legnica ASPN Miedz Legnica
18:00
13/01
Polkowice Polkowice
4-2HT: 2-1
Zaglebie Lubin B Zaglebie Lubin B
18:00
13/01
FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku
3-0HT: 0-0
SalPa SalPa
18:00
13/01
Kisvarda Kisvarda
1-1HT: 0-0
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
18:00
13/01
LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II
1-0HT: 0-0
Zawisza Zawisza
18:00
13/01
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
4-0HT: 3-0
B93 Copenhagen B93 Copenhagen
18:00
13/01
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
0-3HT: 0-0
Gyor Gyor
18:00
13/01
Wisla Plock SA Wisla Plock SA
3-0HT: 2-0
Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew
18:00
13/01
BK Avarta BK Avarta
0-3HT: 0-2
Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold
18:00
13/01
Nykoebing FC Nykoebing FC
1-5HT: 0-3
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
18:00
13/01
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
2-3HT: 1-1
Chojnice Chojnice
18:00
13/01
Koln II Koln II
0-2HT: 0-2
Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel
18:00
13/01
Haskovo Haskovo
0-2HT: 0-1
Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv
18:00
13/01
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gwarek Tarnowskie
1-2HT: 1-1
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
18:00
13/01
GKS Katowice (W) GKS Katowice (W)
0-0HT: 0-0
UKS Lodz (W) UKS Lodz (W)
18:00
13/01
TPS Turku TPS Turku
2-2HT: 0-1
Kapa Kapa
18:00
13/01
Soroksar Soroksar
3-0HT: 1-0
Csornai Csornai
18:30
13/01
Reichenau Reichenau
1-7HT: 1-4
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
18:30
13/01
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
1-0HT: 0-0
FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
18:30
13/01
Constanta Constanta
2-0HT: 0-0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
18:30
13/01
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
2-2HT: 1-1
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
18:30
13/01
Sliven Sliven
0-4HT: 0-2
Chernomorets Chernomorets
19:00
13/01
Liefering Liefering
4-2HT: 0-1
Kufstein Kufstein
19:00
13/01
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
2-3HT: 0-0
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
19:00
13/01
Kolding IF Kolding IF
3-2HT: 3-1
Odense Boldklub Odense Boldklub
19:00
13/01
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
3-2HT: 1-2
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
19:00
13/01
Vilnius BFA Vilnius BFA
0-1HT: 0-0
FK Panevezys FK Panevezys
19:00
13/01
Hartberg Hartberg
5-1HT: 2-1
Deutschlandsb. SC Deutschlandsb. SC
19:00
13/01
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
2-1HT: 1-0
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
19:00
13/01
Berlin AK Berlin AK
2-1HT: 1-1
Berlin Berlin
19:00
13/01
Hannover Hannover
3-2HT: 2-1
Kiel Kiel
19:00
13/01
Werder Bremen (W) Werder Bremen (W)
1-0HT: 1-0
FC Twente Enschede (W) FC Twente Enschede (W)
19:00
13/01
Braunschweig Braunschweig
1-0HT: 1-0
Regensburg Regensburg
19:00
13/01
Lotte Lotte
4-1HT: 1-1
Schoningen Schoningen
19:00
13/01
Eilenburg Eilenburg
1-2HT: 0-0
Budissa Budissa
19:00
13/01
FC Gutersloh 2000 FC Gutersloh 2000
2-2HT: 1-0
SC Preussen Munster II SC Preussen Munster II
19:00
13/01
Rathenow Rathenow
1-2HT: 0-2
BFC BFC
19:00
13/01
Jakobstads BK Jakobstads BK
2-2HT: 1-2
Jaro Jaro
19:00
13/01
Naestved BK Naestved BK
2-4HT: 1-1
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
19:00
13/01
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi Haladas
2-1HT: 1-0
Lafnitz Lafnitz
19:00
13/01
Budapest Honved FC Budapest Honved FC
3-0HT: 2-0
Uta Arad Uta Arad
19:00
13/01
Egri Egri
1-1HT: 1-1
Budafoki Mte Budafoki Mte
19:00
13/01
Pecs Pecs
1-2HT: 0-0
Vukovar 91 Vukovar 91
19:00
13/01
Luner SV Luner SV
0-0HT: 0-0
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
19:00
13/01
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
8-0HT: 2-0
Jarun Zagreb Jarun Zagreb
19:00
13/01
Gyirmot Gyirmot
2-1HT: 2-0
Kozarmisleny Kozarmisleny
19:00
13/01
SV Tasmania Berlin SV Tasmania Berlin
1-0HT: 0-0
Berliner SC Berliner SC
19:00
13/01
OGC Nice U21 OGC Nice U21
0-3HT: 0-0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
19:00
13/01
FC Utrecht (W) FC Utrecht (W)
1-1HT: 1-1
1 FC Koln (W) 1 FC Koln (W)
19:15
13/01
Hajer U19